Inscritos 2019

SELECT inscripciones.fide_id, inscripciones.elo, inscripciones.grupo, jugadores_general.* from inscripciones inner join jugadores_general on jugadores_general.fide_id=inscripciones.fide_id where inscripciones.torneo='2' and inscripciones.ano='2019' ORDER BY inscripciones.elo desc
Chess Results


RankNombreApellidoPaísRatingTituloGrupoFide Id
1VladimirBaklan Ucrania2604GMA14102196
2SergeyVolkov Rusia2578GMA4122763
3Miguel AngelMuñoz PantojaEspaña2475GMA3800229
4TitasStremavicius Lituania2456IMA12804444
5KevelOliva CastanedaCuba2452GMA3500799
6Harikrishnan.A.Ra India2430IMA5081483
7Raven M.Sturt Estados Unidos2429IMA2007304
8InigoArgandona RiveiroEspaña2413IMA2212072
9Juan SebastianHerrera Colombia2336FMA4403266
10AmeyaAudi Datta2322FMA25034430
11AlejandroMateus Colombia2288FMA4402529
12MEESSENRUDOLF 2254FMA202029
13BhosaleSnehal India2135A5021995
14ShanshanWang China2116A8605262
15VandersonDias Angola2114A10100636
16DavidVigo AllepuzEspaña2042A2226715
17JosuTornay Gomez2017A2255812
18PratikMulay India1992A5059690
19Harshad SIndia1961A46616551
20Deng YuRegión Administrativa Especial De Hong Kong De La 1880CMA6002420
21JaumeCosta TravéEspaña1853B2221632
22VRUSHALIDEODHAR 1853A5076030
23João AfonsoGaspar do AmaralAngola1840B10100539
24ArmandoLópez CapapéEspaña1826A2277603
25Deng JingRegión Administrativa Especial De Hong Kong De La 1823WCMA6002439
26SantiagoLopez RayoColombia1816CMA4455665
27José LuisFlores LiñanEspaña1778B2264404
28Carlos Grau FerrerEspaña1777B2226731
29RamonAnell VillaEspaña1750B2281368
30Namitbir SinghIndia1738A35071068
31José LuisGarcía PunzanoEspaña1735B32093764
32MarcelBonet VerduEspaña1731B32042817
33RenePaardekam Países Bajos1729B1032100
34RobertoAbenia PorrocheEspaña1663A32024932
35Aayush Mahajan Mahajan1631A35087290
36AmadeuMoya SardaEspaña1580B54569060
37HaizeaTornay 1567B16205758
38XianghanGu 1506B8622680
39Greeshma AnandIndia1482B45059900
40JordiOlleta TanyaEspaña1428B22227520
41LluísFebrero PérezEspaña1419B2281627
42BernatMoya SardaEspaña1403B54569079
43SethPeramunetilleke Región Administrativa Especial De Hong Kong De La 1362B6003290
44ZhuoluLiu 1347B8627118
45PolRivera Torrents1334B24597368
46XavierMompel FerruzEspaña1279B54585775
47FranciscoDominguez DiazEspaña1262B22221581
48AritzTornay 1251B16205740
49FerranMoruno PeramiquelEspaña1185B54528232
50FranciscoMoruno ArenaEspaña1090B54528224
51RafaelOrts GonzalezEspaña1071B22234853
52Savin KavinduPeramunetilleke Región Administrativa Especial De Hong Kong De La 1049B6004466
53LarsBouw Luxemburgo0B4005937
54MyriamBouw Luxemburgo0B4005929
55Juan GabrielMoya AceitunoEspaña0B54575222
56ZhuoxuanAi 0B8627525
57DídacSegador Sánchez0B54714273