Inscrits 2019

SELECT inscripciones.fide_id, inscripciones.elo, inscripciones.grupo, jugadores_general.* from inscripciones inner join jugadores_general on jugadores_general.fide_id=inscripciones.fide_id where inscripciones.torneo='2' and inscripciones.ano='2019' ORDER BY inscripciones.elo desc
Chess Results


RankNomCognomPaísRatingTitolGrupFide Id
1VladimirBaklan Ucraïna2604GMA14102196
2SergeyVolkov Rússia2578GMA4122763
3Miguel AngelMuñoz PantojaEspanya2475GMA3800229
4TitasStremavicius Lituània2456IMA12804444
5KevelOliva CastanedaCuba2452GMA3500799
6Harikrishnan.A.Ra Índia2430IMA5081483
7Raven M.Sturt Estats Units2429IMA2007304
8InigoArgandona RiveiroEspanya2413IMA2212072
9Juan SebastianHerrera Colòmbia2336FMA4403266
10AmeyaAudi Datta2322FMA25034430
11AlejandroMateus Colòmbia2288FMA4402529
12MEESSENRUDOLF 2254FMA202029
13BhosaleSnehal Índia2135A5021995
14ShanshanWang Xina2116A8605262
15VandersonDias Angola2114A10100636
16DavidVigo AllepuzEspanya2042A2226715
17JosuTornay Gomez2017A2255812
18PratikMulay Índia1992A5059690
19Harshad SÍndia1961A46616551
20Deng YuRegió Administrativa Especial Xinesa De Hong Kong1880CMA6002420
21JaumeCosta TravéEspanya1853B2221632
22VRUSHALIDEODHAR 1853A5076030
23João AfonsoGaspar do AmaralAngola1840B10100539
24ArmandoLópez CapapéEspanya1826A2277603
25Deng JingRegió Administrativa Especial Xinesa De Hong Kong1823WCMA6002439
26SantiagoLopez RayoColòmbia1816CMA4455665
27José LuisFlores LiñanEspanya1778B2264404
28Carlos Grau FerrerEspanya1777B2226731
29RamonAnell VillaEspanya1750B2281368
30Namitbir SinghÍndia1738A35071068
31José LuisGarcía PunzanoEspanya1735B32093764
32MarcelBonet VerduEspanya1731B32042817
33RenePaardekam Països Baixos1729B1032100
34RobertoAbenia PorrocheEspanya1663A32024932
35Aayush Mahajan Mahajan1631A35087290
36AmadeuMoya SardaEspanya1580B54569060
37HaizeaTornay 1567B16205758
38XianghanGu 1506B8622680
39Greeshma AnandÍndia1482B45059900
40JordiOlleta TanyaEspanya1428B22227520
41LluísFebrero PérezEspanya1419B2281627
42BernatMoya SardaEspanya1403B54569079
43SethPeramunetilleke Regió Administrativa Especial Xinesa De Hong Kong1362B6003290
44ZhuoluLiu 1347B8627118
45PolRivera Torrents1334B24597368
46XavierMompel FerruzEspanya1279B54585775
47FranciscoDominguez DiazEspanya1262B22221581
48AritzTornay 1251B16205740
49FerranMoruno PeramiquelEspanya1185B54528232
50FranciscoMoruno ArenaEspanya1090B54528224
51RafaelOrts GonzalezEspanya1071B22234853
52Savin KavinduPeramunetilleke Regió Administrativa Especial Xinesa De Hong Kong1049B6004466
53LarsBouw Luxemburg0B4005937
54MyriamBouw Luxemburg0B4005929
55Juan GabrielMoya AceitunoEspanya0B54575222
56ZhuoxuanAi 0B8627525
57DídacSegador Sánchez0B54714273